Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 5. kole



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo 
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	3171,76	800,29	802,16	783,38	785,93	737,06	728,56	590,10
 2	OK Roztoky			ROZ	2485,94	380,64	401,73	408,47	558,17	721,17	607,82	598,78
 3	SKOB Slaný			SLA	2458,44	576,20	176,56	621,20	589,58	318,70	533,01	671,46
 4	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	2043,97	439,78	493,06	357,74	466,00	645,13	341,41	384,67
 5	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1872,44	475,07	448,29	466,06	483,02	377,36	359,32	354,21
 6	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1502,06	189,50	202,61	527,39	242,06	336,10	226,28	396,51
 7	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1408,39	297,89	335,26	262,57	445,08	291,59	330,16	160,82
 8	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	1270,06	298,79	168,74	176,59	228,82	359,24	275,14	336,89
 9	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1219,15	221,52	  0,00	358,77	369,66	  0,00	269,20	197,75
10	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1001,90	  0,00	177,70	198,59	315,28	310,33	121,28	  0,00
11	OK Dobříš			DOR	 618,54	 23,90	146,61	  0,00	  0,00	296,37	  0,00	151,66
12	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 301,86	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	131,56	  0,00	170,30	  0,00


	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo 
 1	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1600,07	398,42	405,02	329,16	181,54	364,65	375,08	421,55
 2	SK Kamenice			KAM	1123,92	  0,00	100,00	255,84	277,15	384,05	206,88	  0,00
 3	SKOB Slaný			SLA	1074,11	 45,09	207,70	  0,00	262,46	257,41	272,16	282,08
 4	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 402,51	 96,79	107,82	  0,00	 88,83	 98,82	 96,41	 99,08
 5	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 383,78	  0,00	 91,66	 94,74	 94,84	  0,00	 98,19	 96,01
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 373,71	  0,00	164,06	  0,00	 31,92	 58,80	 55,24	 95,61
 7	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 350,63	 80,29	 78,64	 96,08	 95,62	  0,00	 15,27	 78,46
 8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	  92,09	 92,09	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	  34,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 34,52


	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo 
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1476,45	368,92	406,81	306,76	315,59	184,13	385,13	  0,00
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1154,99	258,20	288,40	181,11	 77,11	297,30	283,46	285,83
 3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 565,82	  0,00	  0,00	102,03	 98,23	187,87	177,69	 86,23
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 517,62	 93,55	147,93	 96,28	 99,21	  0,00	166,31	104,17
 5	SKOB Slaný			SLA	 513,17	 93,33	 93,42	  0,00	163,21	163,21	 59,04	 87,16
 6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 384,61	  0,00	132,42	 59,88	  0,00	 82,75	 79,18	 90,26
 7	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 322,32	163,44	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	158,88	  0,00
 8	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 230,64	 49,00	  0,00	129,75	 51,89	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 206,99	100,96	  0,00	 53,40	  0,00	  0,00	 52,63	  0,00
10	OK Roztoky			ROZ	  77,96	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 77,96	  0,00
11	Sokol Tehov			TEH	  33,44	  0,00	 33,44	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00